Gruppen-Einstellungen» 2014 » Gruppe 2

Tabelle
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff Punkte
 FC Förderkader René Schneider:4 6 5 1 0 80 - 11 +69 16
 FC Förderkader René Schneider:3 6 5 1 0 57 - 14 +43 16
 SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:4 6 4 0 2 55 - 26 +29 12
 SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:3 6 3 0 3 30 - 33 -3 9
 SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 3 6 2 0 4 25 - 51 -26 6
 FFC BERLIN 2004 e.V. 6 1 0 5 9 - 64 -55 3
 Frauenfußballclub Berlin 2004 e V. 6 0 0 6 2 - 59 -57 0
Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Tag Zeit Mannschaft Feld Arena Ergebnis
14 So 17.10.2021 09:40 FC Förderkader René Schneider:3  -  SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:3 F7 Feld 7 4 - 1 
15 So 17.10.2021 09:40 FC Förderkader René Schneider:4  -  Frauenfußballclub Berlin 2004 e V. F8 Feld 8 16 - 0 
28 So 17.10.2021 10:00 SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:4  -  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 3 F7 Feld 7 10 - 4 
29 So 17.10.2021 10:00 SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:3  -  FFC BERLIN 2004 e.V. F8 Feld 8 10 - 0 
40 So 17.10.2021 10:20 Frauenfußballclub Berlin 2004 e V.  -  FC Förderkader René Schneider:3 F7 Feld 7 0 - 9 
41 So 17.10.2021 10:20 SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 3  -  FC Förderkader René Schneider:4 F8 Feld 8 1 - 17 
54 So 17.10.2021 10:40 FFC BERLIN 2004 e.V.  -  SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:4 F7 Feld 7 1 - 13 
55 So 17.10.2021 10:40 FC Förderkader René Schneider:4  -  SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:3 F8 Feld 8 18 - 2 
70 So 17.10.2021 11:00 FC Förderkader René Schneider:3  -  SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:4 F7 Feld 7 9 - 4 
71 So 17.10.2021 11:00 SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:3  -  Frauenfußballclub Berlin 2004 e V. F8 Feld 8 6 - 1 
78 So 17.10.2021 11:10 SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 3  -  FFC BERLIN 2004 e.V. F8 Feld 8 7 - 2 
83 So 17.10.2021 11:20 Frauenfußballclub Berlin 2004 e V.  -  SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:4 F8 Feld 8 0 - 17 
87 So 17.10.2021 11:30 SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 3  -  FC Förderkader René Schneider:3 F8 Feld 8 4 - 17 
92 So 17.10.2021 11:40 FC Förderkader René Schneider:4  -  FFC BERLIN 2004 e.V. F8 Feld 8 19 - 0 
96 So 17.10.2021 11:50 SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:3  -  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 3 F8 Feld 8 5 - 3 
100 So 17.10.2021 12:00 FFC BERLIN 2004 e.V.  -  FC Förderkader René Schneider:3 F8 Feld 8 1 - 14 
105 So 17.10.2021 12:20 SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:4  -  FC Förderkader René Schneider:4 F7 Feld 7 4 - 6 
106 So 17.10.2021 12:20 Frauenfußballclub Berlin 2004 e V.  -  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 3 F8 Feld 8 0 - 6 
117 So 17.10.2021 12:40 FFC BERLIN 2004 e.V.  -  Frauenfußballclub Berlin 2004 e V. F7 Feld 7 5 - 1 
118 So 17.10.2021 12:40 SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:4  -  SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:3 F8 Feld 8 7 - 6 
124 So 17.10.2021 12:50 FC Förderkader René Schneider:3  -  FC Förderkader René Schneider:4 F8 Feld 8 4 - 4