Gruppen-Einstellungen» 2015 » Gruppe 1

Tabelle
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff Punkte
 Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh:1 7 7 0 0 43 - 10 +33 21
 Friedrichshagener SV:2 7 5 0 2 40 - 24 +16 15
 Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh:2 7 5 0 2 27 - 15 +12 15
 Friedrichshagener SV:1 7 5 0 2 28 - 18 +10 15
 SV Schönefeld 1995 7 3 0 4 24 - 28 -4 9
 SV Bau-Union Berlin:G1 7 2 0 5 16 - 25 -9 6
 SV Bau-Union Berlin:G2 7 1 0 6 12 - 49 -37 3
 SC Oberhavel Velten 7 0 0 7 0 - 21 -21 0
Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Tag Zeit Mannschaft Feld Arena Ergebnis
159 So 17.10.2021 09:30 Friedrichshagener SV:1  -  Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh:1 B1 B1 3 - 5 
160 So 17.10.2021 09:30 SV Schönefeld 1995  -  SV Bau-Union Berlin:G1 B2 B2 5 - 2 
161 So 17.10.2021 09:40 Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh:2  -  SC Oberhavel Velten B1 B1 3 - 0 
162 So 17.10.2021 09:40 SV Bau-Union Berlin:G2  -  Friedrichshagener SV:2 B2 B2 2 - 12 
169 So 17.10.2021 09:50 SV Bau-Union Berlin:G1  -  Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh:1 B1 B1 0 - 5 
170 So 17.10.2021 09:50 SV Schönefeld 1995  -  Friedrichshagener SV:1 B2 B2 1 - 5 
177 So 17.10.2021 10:00 Friedrichshagener SV:2  -  Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh:2 B1 B1 5 - 3 
178 So 17.10.2021 10:00 SC Oberhavel Velten  -  SV Bau-Union Berlin:G2 B2 B2 0 - 3 
185 So 17.10.2021 10:10 Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh:1  -  SV Schönefeld 1995 B1 B1 7 - 2 
186 So 17.10.2021 10:10 Friedrichshagener SV:1  -  SV Bau-Union Berlin:G1 B2 B2 6 - 3 
187 So 17.10.2021 10:20 Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh:2  -  SV Bau-Union Berlin:G2 B1 B1 9 - 2 
188 So 17.10.2021 10:20 Friedrichshagener SV:2  -  SC Oberhavel Velten B2 B2 3 - 0 
201 So 17.10.2021 10:30 Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh:1  -  Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh:2 B1 B1 5 - 1 
202 So 17.10.2021 10:30 SV Bau-Union Berlin:G2  -  SV Bau-Union Berlin:G1 B2 B2 1 - 4 
209 So 17.10.2021 10:50 SC Oberhavel Velten  -  SV Schönefeld 1995 B1 B1 0 - 3 
210 So 17.10.2021 10:50 Friedrichshagener SV:1  -  Friedrichshagener SV:2 B2 B2 6 - 5 
217 So 17.10.2021 11:00 SV Bau-Union Berlin:G1  -  SC Oberhavel Velten B1 B1 3 - 0 
218 So 17.10.2021 11:00 Friedrichshagener SV:2  -  Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh:1 B2 B2 4 - 6 
225 So 17.10.2021 11:10 Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh:2  -  Friedrichshagener SV:1 B1 B1 2 - 0 
226 So 17.10.2021 11:10 SV Schönefeld 1995  -  SV Bau-Union Berlin:G2 B2 B2 7 - 2 
237 So 17.10.2021 11:30 SV Schönefeld 1995  -  Friedrichshagener SV:2 B1 B1 4 - 7 
238 So 17.10.2021 11:30 Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh:1  -  SV Bau-Union Berlin:G2 B2 B2 12 - 0 
239 So 17.10.2021 11:40 SV Bau-Union Berlin:G1  -  Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh:2 B1 B1 1 - 4 
240 So 17.10.2021 11:40 Friedrichshagener SV:1  -  SC Oberhavel Velten B2 B2 3 - 0 
260 So 17.10.2021 11:50 SC Oberhavel Velten  -  Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh:1 B1 B1 0 - 3 
261 So 17.10.2021 11:50 Friedrichshagener SV:2  -  SV Bau-Union Berlin:G1 B2 B2 4 - 3 
262 So 17.10.2021 12:00 SV Bau-Union Berlin:G2  -  Friedrichshagener SV:1 B1 B1 2 - 5 
263 So 17.10.2021 12:00 Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh:2  -  SV Schönefeld 1995 B2 B2 5 - 2