Tabelle
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff Punkte
 Leher Turnerschaft 4 6 4 2 0 13 - 2 +11 14
 SC Vahr Blockdiek 6 4 1 1 10 - 7 +3 13
 ESC Geestemünde 6 4 0 2 16 - 9 +7 12
 Heidmühler FC 6 3 2 1 14 - 4 +10 11
 Leher Turnerschaft 1 6 2 1 3 4 - 5 -1 7
 Geestemünder TV 6 1 0 5 4 - 18 -14 3
 FC Sparta 2 6 0 0 6 2 - 18 -16 0
Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis
5211 Sa 28.05.2022 09:30 Leher Turnerschaft 1  -  FC Sparta 2 Platz 1 1 - 0 
5212 Sa 28.05.2022 09:30 Geestemünder TV  -  ESC Geestemünde Platz 2 1 - 5 
5215 Sa 28.05.2022 09:30 Heidmühler FC  -  SC Vahr Blockdiek Platz 5 0 - 1 
5218 Sa 28.05.2022 09:50 ESC Geestemünde  -  Leher Turnerschaft 1 Platz 2 2 - 0 
5219 Sa 28.05.2022 09:50 SC Vahr Blockdiek  -  Geestemünder TV Platz 3 2 - 1 
5222 Sa 28.05.2022 09:50 FC Sparta 2  -  Leher Turnerschaft 4 Platz 6 0 - 4 
5223 Sa 28.05.2022 10:10 Leher Turnerschaft 4  -  Heidmühler FC Platz 1 1 - 1 
5226 Sa 28.05.2022 10:30 Geestemünder TV  -  FC Sparta 2 Platz 3 2 - 1 
5227 Sa 28.05.2022 10:30 Leher Turnerschaft 1  -  Heidmühler FC Platz 4 1 - 1 
5228 Sa 28.05.2022 10:50 FC Sparta 2  -  ESC Geestemünde Platz 1 0 - 4 
5229 Sa 28.05.2022 10:50 SC Vahr Blockdiek  -  Leher Turnerschaft 4 Platz 2 1 - 1 
25 Sa 28.05.2022 11:10 ESC Geestemünde  -  Heidmühler FC Platz 4 1 - 3 
5233 Sa 28.05.2022 11:10 SC Vahr Blockdiek  -  Leher Turnerschaft 1 Platz 3 1 - 0 
5234 Sa 28.05.2022 11:10 Geestemünder TV  -  Leher Turnerschaft 4 Platz 5 0 - 4 
29 Sa 28.05.2022 11:30 FC Sparta 2  -  SC Vahr Blockdiek Platz 1 1 - 2 
30 Sa 28.05.2022 11:30 Leher Turnerschaft 4  -  Leher Turnerschaft 1 Platz 2 1 - 0 
31 Sa 28.05.2022 11:45 Heidmühler FC  -  Geestemünder TV Platz 3 4 - 0 
5255 Sa 28.05.2022 12:05 ESC Geestemünde  -  SC Vahr Blockdiek Platz 3 4 - 3 
5256 Sa 28.05.2022 12:05 Heidmühler FC  -  FC Sparta 2 Platz 4 5 - 0 
5257 Sa 28.05.2022 12:05 Leher Turnerschaft 1  -  Geestemünder TV Platz 5 2 - 0 
5258 Sa 28.05.2022 12:25 Leher Turnerschaft 4  -  ESC Geestemünde Platz 1 2 - 0