Spiele Fr 01.07.2022

Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Klasse Gruppe Tag Zeit Mannschaft Felder Ergebnis
1 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 18:30 Salaspils  -  SV Warnemünde Lohmühle 1 5 - 7 
2 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 18:30 SG Hamburg-Nord 1  -  VfL Bad Schwartau 2 Lohmühle 2 13 - 2 
3 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 18:30 MTV Lübeck 2  -  IK Sävehof 5 Lohmühle 3 4 - 11 
4 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 18:30 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn  -  SV Garßen-Celle Lohmühle 4 15 - 5 
5 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 3 Fr 01.07.2022 18:30 ATSV Stockelsdorf  -  IK Sävehof 6 Lohmühle 5 5 - 7 
6 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 3 Fr 01.07.2022 18:30 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck  -  TV Schiffdorf Lohmühle 6 3 - 6 
7 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 4 Fr 01.07.2022 18:30 TV Fischbek  -  SC Buntekuh Lübeck Lohmühle 7 8 - 2 
8 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 4 Fr 01.07.2022 18:30 X 2  -  TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau Lohmühle 8 0 - 3 
9 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 18:30 VfL Fredenbeck 2  -  HSG Schaumburg Nord Lohmühle 9 5 - 22 
10 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 18:30 -  SC Buntekuh Lübeck Lohmühle 10 0 - 3 
11 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 18:30 Radebeuler HV  -  Lübeck 1876 Lohmühle 11 11 - 11 
12 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 18:30 Tuspo Weende 2  -  SS Portovik Yuzhny Lohmühle 12 7 - 14 
13 Ü-25w Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 18:30 MTV Lübeck  -  Lübecker Turnerschaft Lohmühle 13 14 - 7 
15 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 4 Fr 01.07.2022 18:30 X 4  -  VfL Tegel Lohmühle 15 0 - 3 
16 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 4 Fr 01.07.2022 18:30 Büdelsdorfer TSV  -  TSV Bargteheide 1 Lohmühle 16 0 - 23 
1078 U-21m Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 18:30 MTV Lübeck  -  TuS Esingen Lohmühle 14 10 - 11 
21 mjA 04-05 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 18:55 Rellinger Turnverein von 1900 1  -  Salaspils Lohmühle 5 12 - 9 
22 wjA 04-05 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 18:55 TSV Bargteheide  -  SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck Lohmühle 3 9 - 3 
23 wjA 04-05 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 18:55 Radebeuler HV  -  VfL Fredenbeck 1 Lohmühle 4 3 - 16 
24 mjA 04-05 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 18:55 Rellinger Turnverein von 1900 2  -  HSG Kremperheide / Münsterdorf Lohmühle 8 13 - 9 
25 wjB 06-07 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 18:55 TSV Ellerbek  -  SG Hamburg-Nord Lohmühle 9 0 - 17 
26 wjB 06-07 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 18:55 TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau  -  X 1 Lohmühle 10 3 - 0 
27 wjB 06-07 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 18:55 HSG Werra WHO  -  ATSV Stockelsdorf Lohmühle 11 2 - 3 
28 wjB 06-07 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 18:55 MTV Lübeck 1  -  HSG FONA Lohmühle 12 16 - 7 
29 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 3 Fr 01.07.2022 18:55 ATSV Stockelsdorf  -  AMTV Hamburg Lohmühle 13 3 - 17 
30 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 3 Fr 01.07.2022 18:55 BTB Aachen  -  SG Luhdorf Scharmbeck Lohmühle 14 12 - 4 
31 mjD 10-11 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 18:55 SG Hamburg-Nord  -  X Lohmühle 15 3 - 0 
32 mjD 10-11 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 18:55 Lübeck 1876  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Lohmühle 16 4 - 21 
1010 wjA 04-05 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 18:55 HT Norderstedt  -  VfL Horneburg Lohmühle 1 1 - 10 
1011 wjA 04-05 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 18:55 HV Quintus  -  Rot-Weiß Werneuchen Lohmühle 2 17 - 3 
1012 mjA 04-05 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 18:55 BTB Aachen  -  MTV Lübeck 1 Lohmühle 6 8 - 19 
1013 mjA 04-05 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 18:55 SG Hamburg-Nord 2  -  Lübeck 1876 Lohmühle 7 14 - 4 
33 mjB 06-07 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 19:20 MTV Lübeck 1  -  Büdelsdorfer TSV Lohmühle 1 18 - 3 
34 mjB 06-07 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 19:20 Lyngby HK 2  -  SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck Lohmühle 2 17 - 2 
35 mjB 06-07 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 19:20 T.H.-Eilbeck  -  MTV Lübeck 3 Lohmühle 3 7 - 23 
36 mjB 06-07 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 19:20 VfL Fredenbeck  -  MTV Lübeck 2 Lohmühle 4 10 - 5 
37 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 19:20 HSG Tills Löwen  -  IK Sävehof 1 Lohmühle 5 6 - 12 
38 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 19:20 -  VfL Horneburg Lohmühle 6 0 - 3 
39 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 3 Fr 01.07.2022 19:20 MTV Lübeck 1  -  VfL Fredenbeck Lohmühle 7 7 - 8 
41 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 19:20 MTV Lübeck 1  -  IK Sävehof 2 Lohmühle 9 10 - 3 
42 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 19:20 X 2  -  IK Sävehof 4 Lohmühle 10 0 - 3 
43 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 3 Fr 01.07.2022 19:20 X 3  -  IK Sävehof 3 Lohmühle 11 0 - 3 
44 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 4 Fr 01.07.2022 19:20 IK Sävehof 5  -  SG Hamburg-Nord Lohmühle 12 12 - 5 
47 wjB 06-07 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 19:20 SV Garßen-Celle 1  -  SG Luhdorf Scharmbeck Lohmühle 15 10 - 3 
48 wjB 06-07 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 19:20 Lübeck 1876  -  SV Warnemünde Lohmühle 16 5 - 6 
1014 wjA 04-05 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 19:20 VfL Fredenbeck 2  -  VfL Bad Schwartau Lohmühle 13 2 - 19 
1015 wjA 04-05 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 19:20 TuS Lübeck 93  -  X 1 Lohmühle 14 3 - 0 
51 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 19:45 VfL Bad Schwartau 2  -  Salaspils Lohmühle 3 9 - 7 
52 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 19:45 SV Garßen-Celle  -  MTV Lübeck 2 Lohmühle 4 6 - 5 
53 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 3 Fr 01.07.2022 19:45 TV Schiffdorf  -  ATSV Stockelsdorf Lohmühle 5 8 - 7 
54 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 4 Fr 01.07.2022 19:45 TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau  -  TV Fischbek Lohmühle 6 4 - 4 
55 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 19:45 SC Buntekuh Lübeck  -  VfL Fredenbeck 2 Lohmühle 7 1 - 10 
56 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 19:45 SS Portovik Yuzhny  -  Radebeuler HV Lohmühle 8 11 - 5 
57 Ü-25w Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 19:45 Lübecker Turnerschaft  -  VfL Tegel Lohmühle 9 2 - 5 
58 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 4 Fr 01.07.2022 19:45 TSV Bargteheide 1  -  X 4 Lohmühle 10 3 - 0 
59 mjD 10-11 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 19:45 HSG Tills Löwen  -  VfL Bad Schwartau 1 Lohmühle 11 11 - 18 
60 Ü-25w Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 19:45 MTV Lübeck  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Lohmühle 12 9 - 2 
61 U-25m Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 19:45 MTV Lübeck 2  -  SG Aumühle/Wohltorf Lohmühle 13 9 - 14 
63 mjB 06-07 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 19:45 SG Hamburg-Nord  -  BTB Aachen Lohmühle 15 15 - 6 
64 mjB 06-07 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 19:45 ATSV Stockelsdorf  -  X Lohmühle 16 3 - 0 
1079 U-21m Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 19:45 MTV Lübeck  -  SG Hamburg-Nord Lohmühle 14 13 - 13 
67 U-21w Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 20:10 AMTV Hamburg  -  SG WIFT Neumünster Lohmühle 3 16 - 7 
68 mjA 04-05 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 20:10 HSG Kremperheide / Münsterdorf  -  THB Hamburg 03 Lohmühle 4 16 - 12 
69 mjA 04-05 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 20:10 SG Hamburg-Nord 2  -  MTV Lübeck 1 Lohmühle 5 9 - 12 
70 mjA 04-05 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 20:10 Rellinger Turnverein von 1900 2  -  BTB Aachen Lohmühle 6 14 - 7 
71 mjA 04-05 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 20:10 VfL Fredenbeck  -  MTV Lübeck 2 Lohmühle 7 12 - 10 
72 mjA 04-05 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 20:10 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck  -  Rellinger Turnverein von 1900 1 Lohmühle 8 13 - 21 
73 mjA 04-05 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 20:10 TuS Lübeck 93  -  SG Hamburg-Nord 1 Lohmühle 9 4 - 5 
74 U-25w Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 20:10 SG Kiel Nord  -  Lübeck 1876 Lohmühle 10 4 - 13 
75 U-25w Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 20:10 HSG Bergedorf VM  -  TuS Esingen Lohmühle 11 11 - 5 
76 U-21w Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 20:10 HSG FONA  -  Pasewalker HV Lohmühle 12 10 - 5 
77 wjB 06-07 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 20:10 HSG FONA  -  HSG Werra WHO Lohmühle 13 17 - 5 
78 wjB 06-07 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 20:10 SG Hamburg-Nord  -  TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau Lohmühle 14 10 - 5 
79 mjD 10-11 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 20:10 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  -  SG Hamburg-Nord Lohmühle 15 18 - 11 
1016 wjA 04-05 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 20:10 Rot-Weiß Werneuchen  -  HT Norderstedt Lohmühle 1 7 - 9 
1017 wjA 04-05 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 20:10 TSV Bargteheide  -  Radebeuler HV Lohmühle 2 17 - 3 
81 mjB 06-07 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 20:35 MTV Lübeck 3  -  Salaspils Lohmühle 1 18 - 11 
82 mjB 06-07 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 20:35 Lyngby HK 2  -  Büdelsdorfer TSV Lohmühle 2 15 - 7 
83 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 20:35 IK Sävehof 1  -  SG Hamburg-Nord 1 Lohmühle 3 12 - 13 
84 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 20:35 SV Warnemünde  -  HSG Tills Löwen Lohmühle 4 5 - 14 
85 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 20:35 VfL Horneburg  -  SC Alstertal-Langenhorn Lohmühle 5 4 - 24 
86 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 20:35 IK Sävehof 5  -  X Lohmühle 6 3 - 0 
87 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 3 Fr 01.07.2022 20:35 VfL Fredenbeck  -  SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck Lohmühle 7 16 - 4 
88 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 3 Fr 01.07.2022 20:35 IK Sävehof 6  -  MTV Lübeck 1 Lohmühle 8 3 - 17 
89 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 4 Fr 01.07.2022 20:35 TS Hoykenkamp  -  X 2 Lohmühle 9 3 - 0 
90 wjC 08-09 Gruppe 4 Fr 01.07.2022 20:35 SC Buntekuh Lübeck  -  IK Sävehof 3 Lohmühle 10 0 - 10 
91 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 20:35 IK Sävehof 2  -  X Lohmühle 11 3 - 0 
92 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 20:35 HSG Schaumburg Nord  -  MTV Lübeck 1 Lohmühle 12 12 - 14 
93 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 20:35 IK Sävehof 4  -  Tuspo Weende 2 Lohmühle 13 17 - 18 
94 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 20:35 Lübeck 1876  -  X 2 Lohmühle 14 3 - 0 
95 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 3 Fr 01.07.2022 20:35 IK Sävehof 3  -  BTB Aachen Lohmühle 15 17 - 11 
96 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 3 Fr 01.07.2022 20:35 AMTV Hamburg  -  X 3 Lohmühle 16 3 - 0 
20 wjA 04-05 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 21:00 VfL Fredenbeck 2  -  VfL Horneburg Lohmühle 6 1 - 18 
97 U-25m Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 21:00 SG Aumühle/Wohltorf  -  MTV Lübeck 1 Lohmühle 1 12 - 8 
99 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 4 Fr 01.07.2022 21:00 SG Hamburg-Nord  -  Büdelsdorfer TSV Lohmühle 3 17 - 5 
100 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 4 Fr 01.07.2022 21:00 VfL Tegel  -  IK Sävehof 5 Lohmühle 4 7 - 9 
105 wjB 06-07 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 21:00 SG Luhdorf Scharmbeck  -  MTV Lübeck 1 Lohmühle 9 5 - 13 
106 wjB 06-07 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 21:00 ATSV Stockelsdorf  -  SV Garßen-Celle 1 Lohmühle 10 5 - 8 
107 wjB 06-07 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 21:00 SV Warnemünde  -  TSV Ellerbek Lohmühle 11 16 - 4 
108 wjB 06-07 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 21:00 X 1  -  Lübeck 1876 Lohmühle 12 0 - 3 
109 mjD 10-11 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 21:00 VfL Bad Schwartau 1  -  Lübeck 1876 Lohmühle 13 14 - 2 
110 mjD 10-11 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 21:00 -  HSG Tills Löwen Lohmühle 14 0 - 3 
111 mjC 08-09 Gruppe 3 Fr 01.07.2022 21:00 SG Luhdorf Scharmbeck  -  ATSV Stockelsdorf Lohmühle 15 4 - 11 
112 Ü-25w Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 21:00 Lübecker Turnerschaft  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Lohmühle 16 3 - 9 
1018 wjA 04-05 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 21:00 VfL Bad Schwartau  -  HV Quintus Lohmühle 5 6 - 13 
1019 wjA 04-05 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 21:00 VfL Fredenbeck 1  -  X 1 Lohmühle 7 3 - 0 
1020 wjA 04-05 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 21:00 TuS Lübeck 93  -  SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck Lohmühle 8 1 - 4 
1076 U-25m Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 21:00 Lübeck 1876  -  INDIA, HHC Hyderabad Lohmühle 2 13 - 4 
114 U-25w Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 21:25 Lübeck 1876  -  HSG Bergedorf VM Lohmühle 2 5 - 6 
115 U-25w Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 21:25 TuS Esingen  -  SG Kiel Nord Lohmühle 3 4 - 4 
117 mjB 06-07 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 21:25 ATSV Stockelsdorf  -  VfL Fredenbeck Lohmühle 5 7 - 13 
118 mjB 06-07 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 21:25 T.H.-Eilbeck  -  MTV Lübeck 1 Lohmühle 6 3 - 20 
119 mjB 06-07 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 21:25 -  Lyngby HK 1 Lohmühle 7 0 - 3 
120 mjB 06-07 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 21:25 SG Hamburg-Nord  -  MTV Lübeck 2 Lohmühle 8 9 - 7 
121 mjA 04-05 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 21:25 TuS Lübeck 93  -  VfL Fredenbeck Lohmühle 9 7 - 12 
122 mjA 04-05 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 21:25 SG Hamburg-Nord 1  -  Salaspils Lohmühle 10 9 - 7 
123 mjA 04-05 Gruppe 2 Fr 01.07.2022 21:25 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck  -  MTV Lübeck 2 Lohmühle 11 13 - 9 
124 U-21w Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 21:25 Pasewalker HV  -  AMTV Hamburg Lohmühle 12 6 - 14 
127 Ü-25w Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 21:25 MTV Lübeck  -  VfL Tegel Lohmühle 15 8 - 8 
128 mjA 04-05 Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 21:25 Lübeck 1876  -  THB Hamburg 03 Lohmühle 16 2 - 5 
1080 U-21m Gruppe 1 Fr 01.07.2022 21:25 TuS Esingen  -  SG Hamburg-Nord Lohmühle 14 9 - 9