Gruppen-Einstellungen» 2014 » Gruppe 1

Tabelle
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff Punkte
 FC Förderkader René Schneider:2 6 6 0 0 59 - 12 +47 18
 FC Förderkader René Schneider:1 6 4 0 2 28 - 25 +3 12
 SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:2 6 3 0 3 37 - 28 +9 9
 SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:1 6 3 0 3 23 - 25 -2 9
 SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 1 6 2 1 3 21 - 33 -12 7
 SV Schönefeld 1995 6 1 1 4 18 - 39 -21 4
 SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 2 6 0 2 4 15 - 39 -24 2
Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Tag Zeit Mannschaft Feld Arena Ergebnis
6 So 17.10.2021 09:30 FC Förderkader René Schneider:1  -  SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:1 F7 Feld 7 1 - 2 
7 So 17.10.2021 09:30 FC Förderkader René Schneider:2  -  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 1 F8 Feld 8 9 - 0 
20 So 17.10.2021 09:50 SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:2  -  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 2 F7 Feld 7 7 - 1 
21 So 17.10.2021 09:50 SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:1  -  SV Schönefeld 1995 F8 Feld 8 5 - 2 
33 So 17.10.2021 10:10 SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 1  -  FC Förderkader René Schneider:1 F7 Feld 7 3 - 7 
34 So 17.10.2021 10:10 SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 2  -  FC Förderkader René Schneider:2 F8 Feld 8 2 - 10 
48 So 17.10.2021 10:30 SV Schönefeld 1995  -  SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:2 F7 Feld 7 1 - 11 
49 So 17.10.2021 10:30 FC Förderkader René Schneider:2  -  SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:1 F8 Feld 8 8 - 2 
62 So 17.10.2021 10:50 FC Förderkader René Schneider:1  -  SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:2 F7 Feld 7 7 - 2 
63 So 17.10.2021 10:50 SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:1  -  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 1 F8 Feld 8 2 - 4 
77 So 17.10.2021 11:10 SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 2  -  SV Schönefeld 1995 F7 Feld 7 4 - 4 
82 So 17.10.2021 11:20 SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 1  -  SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:2 F7 Feld 7 7 - 6 
86 So 17.10.2021 11:30 SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 2  -  FC Förderkader René Schneider:1 F7 Feld 7 3 - 7 
91 So 17.10.2021 11:40 FC Förderkader René Schneider:2  -  SV Schönefeld 1995 F7 Feld 7 12 - 4 
95 So 17.10.2021 11:50 SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:1  -  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 2 F7 Feld 7 7 - 1 
99 So 17.10.2021 12:00 SV Schönefeld 1995  -  FC Förderkader René Schneider:1 F7 Feld 7 2 - 4 
103 So 17.10.2021 12:10 SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:2  -  FC Förderkader René Schneider:2 F7 Feld 7 2 - 7 
104 So 17.10.2021 12:10 SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 1  -  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 2 F8 Feld 8 4 - 4 
111 So 17.10.2021 12:30 SV Schönefeld 1995  -  SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 1 F7 Feld 7 5 - 3 
112 So 17.10.2021 12:30 SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:2  -  SV Sparta Lichtenberg e.V.:1 F8 Feld 8 9 - 5 
123 So 17.10.2021 12:50 FC Förderkader René Schneider:1  -  FC Förderkader René Schneider:2 F7 Feld 7 2 - 13