IBOT 2024

29 März 2024 bis 1 Apr 2024

Spiele Mo 01.04.2024

Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Klasse Gruppe Tag Zeit Mannschaft Halle Ergebnis
187 wB Spiel um Platz 15 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 08:00 ESV 1927 Regensburg   -  TSG Schwäbisch Hall  PG 19 - 4 
188 mA Spiel um Platz 11 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 08:00 Habo SG   -  TG Biberach  WLH 27 - 20 
189 wC Spiel um Platz 7 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 08:00 TG Biberach:1   -  DJK SF Budenheim  BSZ 9 - 11 
190 mB Spiel um Platz 19 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 08:00 SV Anzing   -  TSG Schwäbisch Hall  Mali 15 - 10 
191 wB Spiel um Platz 13 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 08:35 Sindal IF   -  ASG Ispringen/Pforzheim:1  PG 0 - 2 
192 wC Spiel um Platz 5 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 08:35 SG BBM Bietigheim:1   -  TuS Steißlingen  BSZ 21 - 16 
193 mB Spiel um Platz 17 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 08:35 TG Biberach   -  Sindal IF  Mali 2 - 0 
194 mA Spiel um Platz 9 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 08:50 TV Gerhausen 1900   -  TSG Schwäbisch Hall  WLH 24 - 25 
195 wB Spiel um Platz 11 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 09:10 TG Biberach   -  HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen  PG 10 - 8 
196 mC Spiel um Platz 7 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 09:10 VfL Günzburg   -  TSV München-Allach 1909  BSZ 15 - 19 
197 mB Spiel um Platz 15 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 09:10 SSV BOZEN   -  TSV Ismaning  Mali 17 - 20 
198 mA Spiel um Platz 7 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 09:40 VfL Günzburg   -  DJK SF Budenheim  WLH 33 - 34 
199 wB Spiel um Platz 9 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 09:45 VfL Pfullingen   -  SG BBM Bietigheim  PG 20 - 17 
200 mC Spiel um Platz 5 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 09:45 DJK SF Budenheim:1   -  TSV Fortitudo Gossau  BSZ 20 - 17 
201 mB Spiel um Platz 13 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 09:45 DJK SF Budenheim:2   -  VfL Günzburg  Mali 6 - 3 
202 wB Spiel um Platz 7 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 10:20 SV Union Halle-Neustadt   -  SV Salamander Kornwestheim  PG 15 - 16 
203 wC A-3. Preis Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 10:20 Young Sparrows HSG Freiburg   -  HSG Hossingen Meßstetten  BSZ 15 - 9 
204 mB A-Halbfinale:02 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 10:20 Bergischer HC:2   -  DJK SF Budenheim:1  Mali 11 - 13 
205 mA Spiel um Platz 5 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 10:30 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen:2   -  HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen:1  WLH 19 - 23 
206 wB Spiel um Platz 5 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 10:55 HSG Hossingen Meßstetten   -  DJK SF Budenheim  PG 23 - 16 
207 mC A-3. Preis Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 10:55 HSC 2000 Coburg:C   -  HSG Hanauerland  BSZ 17 - 18 
208 mB A-Halbfinale:01 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 10:55 TSV Fortitudo Gossau   -  MTG Wangen  Mali 18 - 14 
209 mA A-3. Preis Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 11:20 NSG EHV/Nickelhütte/Buteo Aue   -  HSC 2000 Coburg:A  WLH 11 - 24 
210 wB A-3. Preis Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 11:30 SG Ulm & Wiblingen   -  LC Brühl Handball  PG 22 - 25 
211 mB Spiel um Platz 11 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 11:30 SG Ober-/Unterhausen   -  HSC 2000 Coburg:B  Mali 20 - 21 
212 mB Spiel um Platz 9 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 12:05 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen   -  HT MÜNCHEN  Mali 14 - 20 
213 wA Spiel um Platz 7 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 12:10 SG BBM Bietigheim   -  TG Biberach  PG 24 - 29 
214 wC A-Endspiel Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 12:15 TV Nellingen   -  Regionalauswahl Ostschweiz  WLH 14 - 16 
215 mB Spiel um Platz 7 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 12:40 SG BBM Bietigheim   -  HSG Konstanz  Mali 17 - 18 
216 mC A-Endspiel Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 12:55 Kadetten Schaffhausen:1   -  SG BBM Bietigheim  WLH 20 - 13 
217 wA Spiel um Platz 5 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 13:00 JH Söflingen & Lehr   -  ESV 1927 Regensburg  PG 17 - 22 
218 mB Spiel um Platz 5 Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 13:15 Bonner JSG   -  NSG EHV/Nickelhütte/Buteo Aue  Mali 14 - 10 
219 wB A-Endspiel Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 13:35 SV Kaltern Handball   -  Young Sparrows HSG Freiburg  WLH 13 - 21 
220 wA A-3. Preis Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 13:50 TSG Schwäbisch Hall   -  SV Union Halle-Neustadt  PG 19 - 15 
221 mB A-3. Preis Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 13:50 MTG Wangen   -  Bergischer HC:2  Mali 17 - 12 
222 mB A-Endspiel Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 14:15 TSV Fortitudo Gossau   -  DJK SF Budenheim:1  WLH 10 - 17 
223 wA A-Endspiel Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 14:55 DJK SF Budenheim   -  Bevo HC  WLH 20 - 8 
224 mA A-Endspiel Mo 01.04.2024 Mo 15:45 HT München   -  TSV Fortitudo Gossau  WLH 22 - 18