Aldner Beach Days 2024

29 Mai 2024 bis 2 Juni 2024

Spiele So 02.06.2024

Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Klasse Gruppe Tag Zeit Mannschaft Beachplatz Ergebnis
354 Damen GBO Gruppe 2 So 02.06.2024 So 09:00 FU16-Team B - Schweiz  -  Monsters of Beach Feld 1 0 - 2 
355 Herren GBO Gruppe 2 So 02.06.2024 So 09:00 Havanna Beach Boys  -  Beach TiGers Geislingen Feld 2 2 - 1 pen 
357 Damen GBO Gruppe 2 So 02.06.2024 So 09:00 Despos  -  CAIPIranhas Beachhandball Feld 4 1 - 2 pen 
387 Herren GBO Gruppe 3 So 02.06.2024 So 09:00 Beach TiGers Geislingen 2  -  Beach Bazis 23 Feld 3 0 - 2 
358 Herren GBO A-Viertelfinale:04 So 02.06.2024 So 09:40 Beach Bazis 23   -  Beach TiGers Geislingen  Feld 1 2 - 1 pen 
359 Herren GBO A-Viertelfinale:03 So 02.06.2024 So 09:40 Rankbach Rangers   -  SG Schurwald  Feld 2 0 - 2 
360 Herren GBO A-Viertelfinale:02 So 02.06.2024 So 09:40 Beach Panthers Karlsruhe   -  Bartenbeach Barracudas  Feld 3 2 - 0 
361 Herren GBO A-Viertelfinale:01 So 02.06.2024 So 09:40 BHC Beaching Bad   -  Havanna Beach Boys  Feld 4 2 - 0 
362 Damen GBO Gruppe 2 So 02.06.2024 So 10:20 Monsters of Beach  -  Despos Feld 1 0 - 2 
363 Damen GBO Gruppe 2 So 02.06.2024 So 10:20 Rankbach Rangers  -  FU16-Team B - Schweiz Feld 2 2 - 0 
364 Damen GBO Gruppe 1 So 02.06.2024 So 10:20 Finkenbrunner Spatzen  -  FU16-Team A - Schweiz Feld 3 0 - 2 
400 Herren GBO Platz 10.-12. So 02.06.2024 So 10:20 Beach TiGers Geislingen 2   -  WingWheelerzzz  Feld 4 1 - 2 pen 
394 Herren GBO Q-Spiel 1 um P.5+6 So 02.06.2024 So 11:00 Havanna Beach Boys   -  Rankbach Rangers  Feld 1 1 - 2 pen 
395 Herren GBO Q-Spiel 2 um P.5+6 So 02.06.2024 So 11:00 Bartenbeach Barracudas   -  Beach TiGers Geislingen  Feld 2 0 - 2 
399 Herren GBO Platz 10.-12. So 02.06.2024 So 11:00 Kreisliga Allstars   -  Beach TiGers Geislingen 2  Feld 3 1 - 2 pen 
366 Herren GBO A-Halbfinale:01 So 02.06.2024 So 11:40 BHC Beaching Bad   -  Beach Panthers Karlsruhe  Feld 3 1 - 2 pen 
367 Damen GBO A-Halbfinale:01 So 02.06.2024 So 11:40 Beach Bazis   -  Despos  Feld 4 2 - 1 pen 
370 Damen GBO A-Halbfinale:02 So 02.06.2024 So 11:40 CAIPIranhas Beachhandball   -  BeachTiGers weiblich  Feld 1 2 - 0 
371 Herren GBO A-Halbfinale:02 So 02.06.2024 So 11:40 SG Schurwald   -  Beach Bazis 23  Feld 2 2 - 0 
372 Damen GBO Spiel um Platz 7 So 02.06.2024 So 12:20 Finkenbrunner Spatzen   -  Rankbach Rangers  Feld 3 0 - 2 
396 Herren GBO Spiel um Platz 5. So 02.06.2024 So 12:20 Rankbach Rangers   -  Beach TiGers Geislingen  Feld 1 0 - 2 
397 Herren GBO Spiel um Platz 7. So 02.06.2024 So 12:20 Havanna Beach Boys   -  Bartenbeach Barracudas  Feld 2 1 - 2 pen 
398 Herren GBO Platz 10.-12. So 02.06.2024 So 12:20 WingWheelerzzz   -  Kreisliga Allstars  Feld 4 2 - 0 
378 Herren GBO A-3. Preis So 02.06.2024 So 13:00 BHC Beaching Bad   -  Beach Bazis 23  Feld 1 1 - 2 pen 
379 Damen GBO A-3. Preis So 02.06.2024 So 13:00 Despos   -  BeachTiGers weiblich  Feld 2 2 - 0 
380 Damen GBO Spiel um Platz 5 So 02.06.2024 So 13:00 FU16-Team A - Schweiz   -  Monsters of Beach  Feld 3 0 - 2 
382 Damen GBO A-Endspiel So 02.06.2024 So 13:40 Beach Bazis   -  CAIPIranhas Beachhandball  Feld 1 0 - 2 
383 Herren GBO A-Endspiel So 02.06.2024 So 14:20 Beach Panthers Karlsruhe   -  SG Schurwald  Feld 1 2 - 1 pen